Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tamdy-Bulak

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tamdy-Bulak. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tamdy-Bulak with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 818508
BustAfghanistan 1,133704
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 914568
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 721448
FarahAfghanistan 1,064661
GardizAfghanistan 989615
GhazniAfghanistan 971603
HeratAfghanistan 862536
JabulsarajAfghanistan 837520
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 959596
KabulAfghanistan 894556
KandaharAfghanistan 1,143710
KhostAfghanistan 1,044649
KunduzAfghanistan 674419
MaimanaAfghanistan 645401
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 602374
North SalangAfghanistan 809503
Qalai NawAfghanistan 760472
SheberghanAfghanistan 571355
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,020634
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,219757
ShkoderAlbania 3,6862,291
TiranaAlbania 3,6892,292
VloreAlbania 3,7412,324
AdrarAlgeria 5,9703,710
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,2083,236
AlgiersAlgeria 5,2033,233
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,8303,002
BatnaAlgeria 5,0033,109
BecharAlgeria 5,9253,682
BejaiaAlgeria 5,0573,143
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,9983,727
BiskraAlgeria 5,0983,168
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,3883,348
ChlefAlgeria 5,3813,344
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,9533,078
DjanetAlgeria 5,3953,353
DjelfaAlgeria 5,3053,297
El GoleaAlgeria 5,5613,456
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,0793,156
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,3823,344
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,2293,250
In AmenasAlgeria 5,1483,199
In SalahAlgeria 5,7883,597
MilianaAlgeria 5,3053,297
OranAlgeria 5,5663,459
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,0573,764
SkikdaAlgeria 4,9023,046
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,8253,620
TebessaAlgeria 4,8733,028
TimimounAlgeria 5,8503,635
TindoufAlgeria 6,6344,123
TouggourtAlgeria 5,1593,206
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,9198,649
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,3152,681
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,0803,157
HuamboAngola 7,8574,882
LuandaAngola 7,6764,770
LuenaAngola 7,5014,661
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,3045,160
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,7559,790
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,5959,691
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,6109,700
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,9629,297
ByrdAntarctica 15,7559,791
DavisAntarctica 12,3167,653
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,7229,770
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8029,198
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,0629,359
AzulArgentina 15,2829,496
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,5589,668
BarilocheArgentina 16,37010,173
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,0689,363
CeresArgentina 15,1029,385
ChamicalArgentina 15,4899,625
ChepesArgentina 15,5689,674
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,20110,068
ConcordiaArgentina 14,8569,232
CórdobaArgentina 15,3709,551
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,3729,552
CorrientesArgentina 14,6969,132
EsquelArgentina 16,41910,203
EzeizaArgentina 15,0849,373
FormosaArgentina 14,5759,057
General PicoArgentina 15,5539,665
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,9979,320
JuninArgentina 15,2659,486
La PlataArgentina 15,0409,346
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,9209,271
La RiojaArgentina 15,4789,618
LaboulayeArgentina 15,4469,598
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,60710,320
Las LomitasArgentina 14,6769,120
Malarg EArgentina 16,0249,957
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,17810,053
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,1559,417
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,2739,491
MendozaArgentina 15,8379,841
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,8299,836
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,7689,177
NeuquenArgentina 16,0499,973
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,3079,512
OranArgentina 14,8859,249
ParanaArgentina 15,0869,375
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,6939,131
PehuajoArgentina 15,4099,576
PergaminoArgentina 15,2049,448
PigeArgentina 15,5279,649
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,3619,546
PosadasArgentina 14,4598,985
PresidenciaArgentina 14,8009,197
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,9209,893
Punta IndioArgentina 15,0099,327
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,1429,409
ReconquistaArgentina 14,8769,244
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,4669,611
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,39810,190
RivadaviaArgentina 14,8349,218
RosarioArgentina 15,1719,428
SaltaArgentina 15,0919,378
San AntonioArgentina 15,8729,863
San LuisArgentina 15,6499,724
San RafaelArgentina 15,8839,870
Santa RosaArgentina 15,6359,716
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,1749,429
SarmientoArgentina 16,32210,143
TrelewArgentina 15,9639,920
TucumanArgentina 15,1929,441
UshuaiaArgentina 16,32610,145
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,4809,619
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,2479,475
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,5939,689
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,6911,051
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6966,025
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3677,064
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1126,284
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,1796,325
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0746,260
AmberleyAustralia 11,8607,370
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,5257,162
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8767,380
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8865,522
CairnsAustralia 10,5386,548
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,1327,539
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9615,569
CedunaAustralia 10,8286,729
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2847,012
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,4206,475
Cobar MoAustralia 11,6207,221
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,1176,287
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0777,505
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4936,520
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5425,930
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0485,623
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8354,247
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,8727,377
East SaleAustralia 12,1807,569
Esperance (po)Australia 10,2336,359
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2346,359
EssendonAustralia 12,0017,457
ForrestAustralia 10,3606,438
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3367,666
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3775,827
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,8936,147
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2865,770
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,5247,783
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,5167,778
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,7166,659
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9446,179
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,4187,717
LavertonAustralia 12,0007,457
LearmonthAustralia 8,7455,434
LongreachAustralia 10,9156,782
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,9146,782
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6147,839
Low HeadAustralia 12,3577,679
Mackay MoAustralia 11,1246,912
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9078,642
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9985,592
MeekatharraAustralia 9,4035,843
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,9917,452
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,0117,464
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,5567,181
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7257,286
Mount IsaAustralia 10,3446,428
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1508,172
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,2336,359
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2037,583
NuriootpaAustralia 11,3647,062
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7545,440
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5776,573
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7316,047
Port HedlandAustralia 8,8595,505
RichmondAustralia 12,1287,537
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3867,075
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1817,569
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1777,567
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8706,133
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,8696,133
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,7836,079
TibooburraAustralia 11,1956,957
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,7956,708
WaggaAustralia 11,9977,455
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8434,252
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1517,551
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,8296,729
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5085,908
WoomeraAustralia 10,9616,811
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0895,648
GrazAustria 3,8882,416
InnsbruckAustria 4,1862,601
KlagenfurtAustria 3,9782,472
LinzAustria 3,9582,460
SalzburgAustria 4,0532,519
ViennaAustria 3,7992,361
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,0782,534
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,512940
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,385861
GancaAzerbaijan 1,529950
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,414879
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,523947
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,7972,981
LerwickUk 4,7982,981
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,398869
QubaAzerbaijan 1,338832
SakiAzerbaijan 1,452903
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,340833
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,341833
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,307812
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,512940
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,421883
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,465910
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,489925
Horta, FaialAzores 7,5144,669
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3544,570
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,6264,739
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,6277,225
MuharraqBahrain 2,1421,331
ChittagongBangladesh 3,3252,066
DhakaBangladesh 3,1291,944
CharnocksBarbados 11,6647,248
BrestBelarus 3,2642,029
GomelBelarus 2,7781,727
GrodnoBelarus 3,2562,023
MinskBelarus 3,0301,883
MogilevBelarus 2,8731,786
VitebskBelarus 2,9021,803
BrusselsBelgium 4,6072,863
D’UccleBelgium 4,6072,863
OstendeBelgium 4,6952,917
Belize CityBelize 12,8617,992
BeninBenin 7,2524,507
BohiconBenin 7,2154,484
CotonouBenin 7,2524,507
KandiBenin 6,8484,255
NatitingouBenin 7,0354,372
ParakouBenin 7,0064,354
SaveBenin 7,1184,423
BermudaBermuda 10,2816,389
La PazBolivia 14,7319,154
Santa CruzBolivia 14,4238,962
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,7262,316
FrancistownBotswana 7,9744,955
MaunBotswana 8,0655,012
TshaneBotswana 8,5315,301
AimoresBrazil 12,7147,901
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,0007,457
AltamiraBrazil 12,4457,733
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,1868,194
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,2208,215
ApodiBrazil 11,4557,118
AracajuBrazil 11,7777,319
AracuaiBrazil 12,6177,840
AragarcasBrazil 13,3928,322
AraxaBrazil 13,2068,206
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,5997,207
BageBrazil 14,5369,033
BambuiBrazil 13,1578,176
BarbacenaBrazil 13,0578,114
BarbalhaBrazil 11,7027,272
BarcelosBrazil 13,0968,138
BarraBrazil 12,2977,641
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,0597,494
BarreirasBrazil 12,5267,784
BelémBrazil 12,0117,464
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,9828,067
BelterraBrazil 12,6187,841
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,2317,600
Bom JesusBrazil 14,0808,749
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,4757,752
BrasiliaBrazil 13,0278,095
BrevesBrazil 12,1917,575
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,8107,960
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,0308,097
CabroboBrazil 11,7927,328
CaceresBrazil 13,8508,607
CaetiteBrazil 12,4647,745
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,4117,091
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,9038,640
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,9538,671
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,3068,268
Campos SalesBrazil 11,7687,313
CanavieirasBrazil 12,2747,627
CaparaoBrazil 12,8517,986
CapinopolisBrazil 13,3648,305
CaratingaBrazil 12,8267,970
CaravelasBrazil 12,4447,733
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,5807,817
CarolinaBrazil 12,3767,691
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,8048,578
CataguasesBrazil 12,9788,065
CatalaoBrazil 13,1968,200
CatanduvaBrazil 13,4808,377
CaxiasBrazil 11,8547,366
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,1738,807
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,2576,995
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,0368,101
ChapecoBrazil 14,1668,803
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,4748,373
CipoBrazil 11,9117,402
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,5937,825
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8808,003
CordeiroBrazil 12,9948,075
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6017,830
CorumbaBrazil 14,0488,730
CoximBrazil 13,7828,565
CrateusBrazil 11,6567,243
CuiabaBrazil 13,6868,505
CuritibaBrazil 13,7848,565
DiamantinaBrazil 12,8407,979
DiamantinoBrazil 13,6318,470
DouradosBrazil 14,0398,724
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,1548,174
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,3618,924
EspinosaBrazil 12,5467,796
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,8766,758
FloraniaBrazil 11,4087,089
FlorestaBrazil 11,7357,292
FlorianoBrazil 11,9687,437
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,8618,613
FormosaBrazil 12,9608,054
FortalezaBrazil 11,3817,073
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,2328,844
FrancaBrazil 13,3148,273
GaranhunsBrazil 11,5867,199
GoianiaBrazil 13,1998,202
GoiasBrazil 13,2198,214
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7437,918
GrajauBrazil 12,1787,568
GuairaBrazil 14,1128,769
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,4537,117
GuaratingaBrazil 12,3997,705
IbiriteBrazil 12,9988,077
IguatuBrazil 11,6327,228
IlheusBrazil 12,2237,595
ImperatrizBrazil 12,2447,608
IndaialBrazil 13,8728,620
IpameriBrazil 13,1828,191
IraiBrazil 14,2218,837
IreceBrazil 12,2057,584
ItaberabaBrazil 12,1767,566
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,9308,035
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8287,971
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,7507,923
ItaperunaBrazil 12,8988,015
ItapevaBrazil 13,6588,487
ItirucuBrazil 12,1947,578
ItuacuBrazil 12,3387,667
IvinhemaBrazil 13,9718,682
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,6968,511
JacobinaBrazil 12,0807,507
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,3887,077
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,3187,033
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,0158,087
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,0578,114
LavrasBrazil 13,1588,177
LencoisBrazil 12,2567,616
LinharesBrazil 12,6267,846
LondrinaBrazil 13,8128,583
MacapaBrazil 12,1027,520
MacauBrazil 11,3197,034
MaceioBrazil 11,5757,193
MachadoBrazil 13,2638,242
ManausBrazil 13,0528,111
MarabaBrazil 12,3647,683
MaringaBrazil 13,8788,624
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,5007,768
Monte AzulBrazil 12,5487,798
Monte SantoBrazil 11,9297,413
MonteiroBrazil 11,5587,182
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,7557,926
Morada NovaBrazil 11,4617,122
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,1457,547
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,0248,094
ObidosBrazil 12,6067,834
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,6427,235
ParacatuBrazil 13,0398,103
ParanaBrazil 12,7897,947
ParanaguaBrazil 13,7288,531
ParanaibaBrazil 13,5688,431
ParintinsBrazil 12,7587,928
ParnaibaBrazil 11,5927,204
Passo FundoBrazil 14,2178,835
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,1068,144
PaulistanaBrazil 11,9137,403
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,7647,310
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,4917,762
PeixeBrazil 12,8107,961
PetrolinaBrazil 11,9517,426
PicosBrazil 11,8647,372
PiraiBrazil 13,1608,178
PirenopolisBrazil 13,1188,152
PompeuBrazil 13,0228,092
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,1328,781
Porto De MozBrazil 12,3347,664
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,9848,690
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,8018,576
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,2248,839
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7177,903
PosseBrazil 12,7797,941
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,5467,175
RecifeBrazil 11,3927,079
RemansoBrazil 12,1037,521
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,1958,821
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,1198,152
Rio NegroBrazil 13,8718,619
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,4248,342
SalvadorBrazil 12,0507,488
Santa MariaBrazil 14,4108,954
SantaremBrazil 12,5827,818
SantosBrazil 13,4458,355
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,4498,357
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,6917,886
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,5707,190
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,0158,709
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,4428,974
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,2178,213
Sao LuisBrazil 11,7577,306
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5607,805
São PauloBrazil 13,4428,353
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,3868,318
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,1948,820
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,0057,460
SerrinhaBrazil 11,9887,450
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,9778,064
SobralBrazil 11,5217,159
SoureBrazil 11,9617,433
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,4047,708
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,5949,069
SurubimBrazil 11,4437,111
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6627,868
TarauacaBrazil 14,2718,868
TauaBrazil 11,6977,269
TefeBrazil 13,4258,343
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6397,854
TeresinaBrazil 11,8277,349
TiriosBrazil 12,3087,649
TorresBrazil 14,0628,739
TracuateuaBrazil 11,8607,370
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,6848,503
TriunfoBrazil 11,6447,236
TucuruiBrazil 12,2867,634
TuriacuBrazil 11,7847,323
UaupesBrazil 13,3068,268
UbatubaBrazil 13,3108,271
UberabaBrazil 13,3008,265
VassourasBrazil 13,1268,156
VicosaBrazil 12,9488,046
VitoriaBrazil 12,7117,899
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,3847,696
Ze DocaBrazil 11,9477,424
BurgasBulgaria 3,0391,889
LomBulgaria 3,3492,081
PlevenBulgaria 3,2502,019
PlovdivBulgaria 3,2672,030
SadovoBulgaria 3,2532,021
SandanskiBulgaria 3,4022,114
SofiaBulgaria 3,3652,091
VarnaBulgaria 2,9881,857
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,1244,427
BurundiBurundi 6,1473,820
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,1433,196
SiemreapCambodia 4,9213,058
BatouriCameroon 6,4674,019
DoualaCameroon 6,8574,261
GarouaCameroon 6,1513,822
MamfeCameroon 6,7554,198
MarouaCameroon 5,9963,726
NgaoundereCameroon 6,2943,911
NkoundjaCameroon 6,6464,130
YaoundeCameroon 6,7344,184
YokoCameroon 6,5304,058
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9006,152
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,8806,139
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6784,771
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,5205,295
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8973,664
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4635,880
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6876,020
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,0955,652
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,8676,132
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1045,036
Banff, AbCanada 9,6826,017
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5485,933
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,0905,027
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7786,076
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5255,919
Blue River, BcCanada 9,5715,948
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,5685,946
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3265,795
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7146,037
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6986,027
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,1194,424
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,6415,991
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,7915,463
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,2805,767
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,7194,797
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6906,022
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,6614,761
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,7756,074
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,1244,427
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,1194,424
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,8574,882
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,5494,691
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,6505,997
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,4915,898
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,0354,993
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8906,146
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0995,654
Charlo, NbCanada 8,9385,554
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,9535,564
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,9485,561
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,7326,047
Chatham, NbCanada 8,9895,586
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,1305,052
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8395,492
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3445,185
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6725,389
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6304,741
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9844,340
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,3135,787
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,4375,864
Comox, BcCanada 9,8046,092
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,0865,025
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,9074,913
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5785,952
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8586,126
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,3495,188
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5865,957
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,1675,697
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,7975,466
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,4275,236
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,2094,480
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,0995,654
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5975,964
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4925,898
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,4455,869
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,4065,845
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,4165,851
Edson, AbCanada 9,4165,851
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,6065,969
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,5025,283
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8296,108
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3875,833
Eureka, NtCanada 6,3543,949
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2085,722
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,8335,489
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,0685,635
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8125,476
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,7456,056
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4955,279
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,6965,404
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,1105,661
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8835,520
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,1385,679
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,1395,679
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5854,713
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,3135,166
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,9365,553
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,9136,160
Golden, BcCanada 9,6696,009
Goose, NfCanada 8,2135,104
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7456,055
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,2345,738
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,1485,684
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,7945,465
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4405,245
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,1155,664
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,0925,650
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,9316,171
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2125,103
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1476,306
Hay River, NtCanada 8,6095,350
Hope, BcCanada 9,8676,132
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3534,569
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3525,190
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6874,777
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,5854,713
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5914,096
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,4555,876
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,7256,043
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3815,830
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3825,830
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8126,097
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6345,987
Kingston, OnCanada 9,7066,031
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4734,644
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8344,868
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0935,029
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,4665,883
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,2005,717
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5975,964
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7564,820
Langara, BcCanada 9,2105,723
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2365,740
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,8456,118
London, OnCanada 9,9876,206
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,2754,520
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,9705,574
Lytton, BcCanada 9,7726,072
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,5324,681
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,4805,891
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9026,153
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1615,072
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,4855,894
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8036,091
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,8416,115
Moncton, NbCanada 9,0365,615
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,9595,567
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,4585,877
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,4765,888
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,7336,048
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,1385,678
Morden, MbCanada 9,7656,068
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,7296,046
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,9874,963
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,8736,135
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,5455,310
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,6335,365
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0745,017
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,4855,894
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5945,962
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,5635,943
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,5645,943
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1215,668
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,5814,711
Penticton, BcCanada 9,8666,131
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,5625,942
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,7706,071
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3725,824
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,8486,120
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,6505,375
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,6736,011
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6906,022
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,4165,851
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3605,817
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2425,743
Princeton, BcCanada 9,5995,965
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,9784,336
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2575,752
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,4565,876
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5725,948
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4865,895
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7116,035
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7146,036
Resolute, NtCanada 6,9784,336
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7046,030
Roberval, QcCanada 9,1275,671
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,0075,597
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8756,137
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,1615,693
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3365,802
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,4074,603
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9555,565
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5415,929
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,7426,054
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,3365,180
Scott, SkCanada 9,5335,924
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,7315,425
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,1135,663
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,3975,839
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5764,708
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5975,964
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5495,934
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,2265,733
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2205,729
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,5395,306
Summerside, PeCanada 8,9675,572
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7566,063
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7576,063
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8145,477
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,5154,670
Terrace, BcCanada 9,2455,745
Teslin, YtCanada 8,5745,328
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,2875,771
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,6975,404
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0445,620
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,6756,012
Timmins, OnCanada 9,4355,863
Tofino, BcCanada 9,8666,131
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8666,131
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8696,133
Trenton, OnCanada 9,7506,059
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1135,663
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,8155,478
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,7335,427
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,3705,823
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8766,137
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4205,854
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4335,862
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,9346,173
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,9626,191
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,5095,288
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,9176,163
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6235,359
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4825,271
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,8126,098
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1246,291
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6726,010
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,5625,942
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,3065,783
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4295,238
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,5995,965
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2034,476
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2374,497
SalCape Verde 8,5815,332
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,1673,832
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,3653,334
AbecheChad 5,2213,244
FayaChad 5,0353,129
MoundouChad 6,0063,732
N’DjamenaChad 5,8043,607
AntofagastaChile 15,4069,573
AricaChile 15,0389,345
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,52410,268
ChicoChile 16,53410,274
ChillanChile 16,27510,113
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,36710,171
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,6489,724
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,62710,332
Curico-General FreireChile 16,13510,027
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,1849,435
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,31011,378
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,33610,151
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,8719,863
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,50610,257
ParronChile 16,0569,978
Puerto AysenChile 16,59310,311
Puerto MonttChile 16,53410,274
Punta ArenasChile 16,50110,254
QuinteroChile 16,0579,978
SantiagoChile 16,0219,956
SewellChile 16,0239,957
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,41010,197
ValdiviaChile 16,49510,250
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,39610,189
VallenarChile 15,7369,779
ValparaisoChile 16,0299,961
AltaiChina 1,9611,219
BeijingChina 4,2852,663
ChangchunChina 4,8463,011
ChangduChina 3,1171,937
ChangshaChina 4,5752,843
ChengduChina 3,7032,301
ChongqingChina 3,9822,474
DuianChina 2,9361,824
ErlianChina 3,8262,377
GanzhouChina 4,9003,045
GuangzhouChina 4,9453,073
HaikouChina 4,9053,048
HailarChina 4,2762,657
HamiChina 2,3691,472
HetanChina 1,409876
JiuquanChina 2,8431,767
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,005624
KashiChina 991616
KunmingChina 3,9502,454
LanzhouChina 3,4252,129
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,7281,696
NanchangChina 4,8102,989
NanjingChina 4,8583,019
NanningChina 4,5572,832
PingbianChina 4,4412,760
QingdaoChina 4,7782,969
QiqiharChina 4,6252,874
RuoqiangChina 2,0111,250
ShanghaiChina 5,1203,182
ShantouChina 5,1973,229
ShenyangChina 4,7872,975
TaiyuanChina 4,0782,534
TaoyuanChina 5,4663,397
TengchongChina 3,6112,244
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,8851,172
Xi’AnChina 3,9252,439
XichangChina 3,7282,316
YanjiChina 5,2003,231
YichangChina 4,3072,677
YinchuanChina 3,5212,188
YiningChina 1,383859
ZhengzhouChina 4,2952,669
ZhijiangChina 4,3632,711
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,9538,671
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,8758,622
AraucaColombia 12,9468,044
BarranquillaColombia 12,8457,982
Benito SalasColombia 13,6108,457
BogotáColombia 13,3798,314
Camilo DazaColombia 12,9808,066
El CaranoColombia 13,4378,350
Las GaviotasColombia 13,1838,192
MatecanaColombia 13,4678,368
PeralesColombia 13,4668,368
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8127,961
Rafael NunezColombia 12,9288,034
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0618,116
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7897,947
VanguardiaColombia 13,3938,323
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,8778,623
YariguiesColombia 13,1448,168
MoroniComoros 6,3323,935
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4418,353
LimonCosta Rica 13,3858,317
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4758,373
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4418,353
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,9832,475
DubrovnikCroatia 3,7842,352
SibenikCroatia 3,9272,441
SplitCroatia 3,8912,418
ZagrebCroatia 3,8712,405
CamagueyCuba 12,0067,461
CasablancaCuba 12,0387,480
HavanaCuba 12,0587,493
WillemstadCuraçao 12,3697,686
FamagustaCyprus 2,7561,713
LarnacaCyprus 2,7941,736
LimassolCyprus 2,8511,772
NicosiaCyprus 2,8081,745
BrnoCzech Republic 3,7632,338
ChebCzech Republic 4,0592,522
MosnovCzech Republic 3,6552,271
PragueCzech Republic 3,9262,440
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7493,572
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4013,977
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1374,435
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0484,380
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8384,250
CopenhagenDenmark 4,0112,492
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,8432,388
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,2712,654
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,2862,663
MarstalDenmark 4,1402,573
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,0382,509
OdenseDenmark 4,1422,574
RandersDenmark 4,1642,588
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,8682,404
StudsgårdDenmark 4,2352,632
TønderDenmark 4,2452,638
TylstrupDenmark 4,1702,591
TystofteDenmark 4,0872,539
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,1112,555
VestervigDenmark 4,2702,653
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9522,456
Melville HallDominica 11,5757,193
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,7947,329
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,7587,306
AzuaDominican Republic 11,9017,395
BaniDominican Republic 11,8957,392
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,9467,423
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,8107,339
CabreraDominican Republic 11,7437,297
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,8587,369
CotuiDominican Republic 11,8057,336
DajabonDominican Republic 11,8497,363
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,9547,429
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,9227,408
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,7747,316
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,7667,312
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,7877,325
HigueyDominican Republic 11,7697,313
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,9307,413
ImbertDominican Republic 11,7747,317
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,8347,354
JimaniDominican Republic 11,9777,442
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,8057,336
La VegaDominican Republic 11,8187,344
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,8417,358
LuperonDominican Republic 11,7817,321
MichesDominican Republic 11,7547,304
MocaDominican Republic 11,8037,334
MoncionDominican Republic 11,8357,355
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,8207,345
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,8157,342
NaguaDominican Republic 11,7647,310
NeybaDominican Republic 11,9387,419
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,9987,456
PimentelDominican Republic 11,7987,331
PoloDominican Republic 11,9677,436
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,7707,314
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,9237,409
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,7547,304
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7987,331
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8227,347
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,7677,312
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,7977,331
SamanaDominican Republic 11,7507,302
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,8567,367
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,8327,353
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,8817,383
San JuanDominican Republic 11,8967,392
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,7827,322
SanchezDominican Republic 11,7667,312
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,8077,337
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,8417,358
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,8547,366
TamayoDominican Republic 11,9347,416
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,8497,363
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,7877,324
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,8227,346
YamasaDominican Republic 11,8317,352
YasicaDominican Republic 11,7847,323
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,30711,376
CanarEcuador 14,3448,914
GuayaquilEcuador 14,3688,928
IzobambaEcuador 14,1208,774
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,1348,783
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,4969,008
MilagroEcuador 14,3468,915
OtavaloEcuador 14,0478,729
PichilingueEcuador 14,2448,851
PortoviejoEcuador 14,3008,886
PuyoEcuador 14,1868,815
QuitoEcuador 14,0978,760
RumipambaEcuador 14,1828,813
San GabrielEcuador 13,9858,690
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2882,043
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,1611,965
AswanEgypt 3,5352,197
AsyutEgypt 3,4592,149
BahariyaEgypt 3,5442,202
Beni SuefEgypt 3,3202,063
CairoEgypt 3,2312,008
DabaaEgypt 3,4202,125
DakhlaEgypt 3,7242,314
El ArishEgypt 2,9781,851
El TorEgypt 3,1731,972
FarafraEgypt 3,6992,299
HelwanEgypt 3,2522,021
HurguadaEgypt 3,2392,013
IsmailiaEgypt 3,1351,948
KhargaEgypt 3,6032,239
KosseirEgypt 3,2682,031
LuxorEgypt 3,4202,126
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,5042,177
MinyaEgypt 3,4132,121
Port-SaidEgypt 3,0961,924
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,9941,861
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1301,945
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,1591,963
SalloumEgypt 3,6612,275
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7692,342
SohagEgypt 3,4382,136
St. KatrineEgypt 3,1091,932
TahrirEgypt 3,2572,024
TantaEgypt 3,2252,004
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,3308,284
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,2898,258
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2928,259
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,2908,259
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,9514,320
AsmaraEritrea 3,8362,384
AssabEritrea 3,8272,378
MassawaEritrea 3,7732,345
TallinEstonia 3,3632,090
TartuEstonia 3,2222,002
VilsandiEstonia 3,4872,167
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4342,755
GonderEthiopia 4,1792,597
NegeleEthiopia 4,7472,950
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,6159,703
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0713,151
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1173,180
Laucala BayFiji 13,2998,264
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,1888,195
NandiFiji 13,1888,195
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,7058,516
HelsinkiFinland 3,3892,106
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,3762,098
JoensuuFinland 3,2582,024
JokioinenFinland 3,4702,156
JyvskylFinland 3,4262,129
KajaaniFinland 3,4302,131
KuopioFinland 3,3582,086
KuusamoFinland 3,4672,154
LappeenrantaFinland 3,2442,016
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,6382,261
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,5602,212
OuluFinland 3,5612,213
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,6452,265
TampereFinland 3,4812,163
TurkuFinland 3,5242,190
VaasaFinland 3,6382,261
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,5402,821
BiarritzFrance 5,2703,275
BordeauxFrance 5,1533,202
BrestFrance 5,2843,284
CaenFrance 4,9843,097
ChateaurouxFrance 4,9043,047
DijonFrance 4,6452,887
GourdonFrance 5,0023,108
GrenobleFrance 4,6622,897
Le MansFrance 4,9773,093
LilleFrance 4,6982,920
LyonFrance 4,7042,923
MarseilleFrance 4,7612,959
MontpellierFrance 4,8513,014
NancyFrance 4,5252,812
NantesFrance 5,1333,190
NiceFrance 4,6012,859
ParisFrance 4,7982,982
PerpignanFrance 4,9673,086
StrasbourgFrance 4,4272,751
ToulonFrance 4,7202,933
ToulouseFrance 5,0453,135
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,8247,348
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,0487,486
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,8257,348
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,8567,368
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,8997,394
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7799,805
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,5559,666
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,5549,665
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,43610,214
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,26210,727
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8549,852
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,25910,103
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,9405,556
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1436,303
BitamGabon 6,8794,274
CocobeachGabon 7,1094,418
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,0344,371
LambarnGabon 7,2024,476
LastourvilleGabon 7,0294,368
LibrevilleGabon 7,1684,454
MakokouGabon 6,9014,288
MayumbaGabon 7,3964,596
MitzicGabon 6,9824,338
MkamboGabon 6,7854,216
MoandaGabon 7,0424,376
MouilaGabon 7,2404,499
Port-GentilGabon 7,3124,544
TchibanGabon 7,3224,550
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,7929,192
BanjulGambia 8,2935,153
SukhumiGeorgia 1,9311,200
TbilisiGeorgia 1,6291,012
BerlinGermany 3,9702,467
BrockenGermany 4,1592,585
CologneGermany 4,4232,748
DresdenGermany 3,9492,454
ErfurtGermany 4,1462,576
EssenGermany 4,4152,743
FichtelbergGermany 4,0142,494
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,3222,686
GeisenheimGermany 4,3732,718
GorlitzGermany 3,8672,403
HamburgGermany 4,1812,598
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,1822,599
HannoverGermany 4,2152,619
HelgolandGermany 4,3142,681
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,1992,609
KarlsruheGermany 4,3622,711
KasselGermany 4,2472,639
KonstanzGermany 4,3352,694
LeipzigGermany 4,0412,511
LindenbergGermany 3,9162,434
MagdeburgGermany 4,0902,541
MunichGermany 4,1292,566
MünsterGermany 4,3612,710
NeustrelitzGermany 3,9802,473
NurembergGermany 4,1592,585
NurnbergGermany 4,1622,587
PotsdamGermany 3,9872,478
RostockGermany 4,0422,512
SchleswigGermany 4,2042,612
StuttgartGermany 4,3112,679
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,4692,777
ZugspitzeGermany 4,2092,616
AccraGhana 7,5154,670
KumasiGhana 7,5474,690
TamaleGhana 7,2874,528
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9153,676
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,2071,993
AthensGreece 3,4842,165
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,4912,169
ChiosGreece 3,2682,031
CorfuGreece 3,7352,321
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,5742,221
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,4722,157
IoanninaGreece 3,6582,273
KalamataGreece 3,6592,274
KerkiraGreece 3,7352,321
Kythira IslandGreece 3,6092,243
LamiaGreece 3,5552,209
LarissaGreece 3,5302,194
LemnosGreece 3,3062,054
LimnosGreece 3,2912,045
MethoniGreece 3,6952,296
MilosGreece 3,4732,158
MitiliniGreece 3,2071,993
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,2101,995
NaxosGreece 3,3802,100
PatrasGreece 3,6362,259
RhodesGreece 3,1851,979
SamosGreece 3,2302,007
Skiros IslandGreece 3,3842,103
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,5532,208
ThessalonikiGreece 3,4572,148
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,6092,243
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,7252,315
AasiaatGreenland 6,7074,168
AmmassalikGreenland 6,3673,956
AputiteqGreenland 6,0483,758
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3473,323
FrederikshbGreenland 7,0784,398
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,8624,264
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6154,111
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5633,457
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6174,112
JulianehbGreenland 7,0214,363
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,7634,202
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5663,459
NanortalikGreenland 7,0254,366
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,9634,327
NordGreenland 5,2863,285
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,0004,350
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4644,017
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,9404,313
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,7594,200
UpernavikGreenland 6,5024,041
UummannaqGreenland 6,5464,068
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,5257,162
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,5277,163
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,2498,233
BokeGuinea 8,3285,175
ConakryGuinea 8,3275,175
FaranahGuinea 8,0565,006
KankanGuinea 7,9104,915
KindiaGuinea 8,2305,114
KissidougouGuinea 8,0454,999
LabeGuinea 8,0915,028
MacentaGuinea 8,0615,009
MamouGuinea 8,1425,060
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0184,983
SiguiriGuinea 7,8234,861
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3245,173
GeorgetownGuyana 12,0987,518
TimehriGuyana 12,1307,538
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,9997,457
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,0577,492
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7477,300
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8717,377
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,6097,214
Midway IslandHawaii 9,9706,196
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8677,374
CatacamasHonduras 13,0308,097
CholutecaHonduras 13,2448,230
La CeibaHonduras 12,9868,070
La MesaHonduras 13,0608,116
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9018,017
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1638,180
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1738,186
TelaHonduras 13,0148,087
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0623,146
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0633,146
BudapestHungary 3,6142,246
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,6012,238
DebrecenHungary 3,4202,125
KeszthelyHungary 3,7582,335
MiskolcHungary 3,4782,162
PecsHungary 3,6952,296
SzegedHungary 3,5492,205
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,7942,357
AkureyriIceland 5,5363,440
DalatangiIceland 5,3433,320
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4403,380
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5903,474
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4233,370
ReykhólarIceland 5,7253,558
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7573,578
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7613,580
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7073,546
AgraIndia 2,0291,261
AhmedabadIndia 2,2051,370
AkolaIndia 2,6131,624
AllahabadIndia 2,3971,490
AmritsarIndia 1,446898
BangaloreIndia 3,4362,135
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,0331,885
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,1121,934
BikanerIndia 1,7181,068
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,5322,195
CherrapunjiIndia 3,0891,920
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,0891,920
DaltonganjIndia 2,6641,655
DarbhangaIndia 2,6041,618
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,1711,970
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,1771,974
DumkaIndia 2,8521,772
DwarkaIndia 2,1931,363
GoaIndia 3,0491,895
GuwahatiIndia 3,0141,873
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,0051,867
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,3571,465
JagdalpurIndia 3,0091,870
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,0701,907
KotaIndia 2,1141,314
KozhikodeIndia 3,5602,212
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,412877
LudhianaIndia 1,575978
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,3592,088
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,9201,193
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,6551,650
MusulipatnamIndia 3,2502,019
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,6631,655
New DelhiIndia 1,8521,151
PambanIndia 3,8822,412
PuneIndia 2,7241,693
SagarIndia 2,3801,479
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,234767
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,8912,418
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,8912,418
VeravalIndia 2,3791,478
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,2071,993
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,1415,059
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,0934,408
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,8344,247
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,3235,172
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,4694,641
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,3865,211
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,4293,374
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,4755,888
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,9503,697
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,4484,007
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,0345,614
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,7484,814
AbadanIran 1,9341,202
ArakIran 1,552965
BabolsarIran 1,171727
Bandar AbbasIran 1,7801,106
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,381858
Bandar LengehIran 1,9141,190
BirjandIran 1,096681
BushehrIran 1,8881,173
ChahbaharIran 1,8661,159
DezfulIran 1,7791,105
EsfahanIran 1,533953
IranshahrIran 1,6551,028
KermanIran 1,449901
KermanshahIran 1,7311,076
Khoram AbadIran 1,7051,060
MashhadIran 745463
OroomiehIran 1,7301,075
RamsarIran 1,313816
RashtIran 1,375854
SemnanIran 1,187738
ShahroudIran 1,022635
ShirazIran 1,7341,078
TabrizIran 1,6121,002
TeheranIran 1,334829
YazdIran 1,427887
ZahedanIran 1,405873
ZanjanIran 1,496930
BaghdadIraq 2,0251,258
BasraIraq 1,9501,212
BelmulletIreland 5,4513,387
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3563,328
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4043,358
ClonesIreland 5,2773,279
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3563,328
CorkIreland 5,4353,377
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4373,378
DublinIreland 5,2403,257
KilkennyIreland 5,3343,315
Malin HeadIreland 5,2513,263
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2793,281
ShannonIreland 5,4353,377
ValentiaIreland 5,5473,447
EilatIsrael 2,9831,854
HaifaIsrael 2,7851,731
JerusalemIsrael 2,8211,753
Tel AvivIsrael 2,8391,764
AlbengaItaly 4,5182,808
AlgheroItaly 4,6292,876
AmendolaItaly 4,0082,490
AnconaItaly 4,1162,558
ArezzoItaly 4,2502,641
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,9372,446
BergamoItaly 4,3492,703
BolognaItaly 4,2612,648
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,2072,614
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,0622,524
BrindisiItaly 3,8572,397
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,6242,873
CameriItaly 4,4312,753
CampobassoItaly 4,0912,542
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,5442,824
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,5932,854
Cape FrascaItaly 4,6512,890
Cape MeleItaly 4,5182,807
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,0952,545
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,2132,618
CerviaItaly 4,1932,606
CiampinoItaly 4,2472,639
Cimone MountainItaly 4,3162,682
Cisa PassItaly 4,3672,714
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,2982,671
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,1442,575
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,2422,636
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,9882,478
DecimomannuItaly 4,6272,875
DobbiacoItaly 4,1342,569
FalconaraItaly 4,1282,565
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,2892,665
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,0232,500
FonniItaly 4,5732,842
FrontoneItaly 4,1802,598
FrosinoneItaly 4,1962,607
GelaItaly 4,2992,671
GenoaItaly 4,4522,766
GhediItaly 4,3122,680
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,9362,446
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1542,581
GrossetoItaly 4,3342,694
GrottaglieItaly 3,9072,428
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,5192,808
GuidoniaItaly 4,2282,628
IstranaItaly 4,1672,590
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,5022,797
LatinaItaly 4,2302,629
LatronicoItaly 4,0342,506
LecceItaly 3,8572,397
M. CalamitaItaly 4,3872,726
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,9512,455
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,1432,575
MilanItaly 4,3872,726
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4242,749
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,3382,696
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1432,575
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,5212,810
PadovaItaly 4,1912,605
Paganella MountainItaly 4,2362,632
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,3282,690
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,3432,699
PantelleriaItaly 4,4942,793
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3282,689
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,5762,843
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,2102,616
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,1002,548
PiacenzaItaly 4,3692,715
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,3562,707
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,1872,602
Ponza IslandItaly 4,2482,640
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0302,504
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,2632,649
PrizziItaly 4,3362,694
RadicofaniItaly 4,2742,656
Resia PassItaly 4,2582,646
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,1742,594
RivoltoItaly 4,0892,541
Rolle PassItaly 4,1762,595
RomeItaly 4,2482,640
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,2742,656
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,0612,523
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,5542,830
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,9842,475
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,8552,396
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,3742,718
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,6042,861
Scuro MountainItaly 4,0302,505
SigonellaItaly 4,2282,627
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,9212,436
TarvisioItaly 4,0362,508
TermoliItaly 4,0502,516
TorinoItaly 4,5162,807
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,5172,807
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,4042,736
TrevicoItaly 4,0622,524
TrevisoItaly 4,1632,587
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,0432,512
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,5202,809
UdineItaly 4,0732,531
Ustica IslandItaly 4,3152,682
VeniceItaly 4,1532,581
VeronaItaly 4,2692,653
VicenzaItaly 4,2142,618
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,2672,651